Focus

Ford Focus It’s Okay To Stare.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Puma

All-New Puma Experience Effortless Style.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Escape

All-New Escape More Than Capable.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Puma

All-New Puma Experience Effortless Style.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Everest

Ford Everest Not Just Another Suv.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Ranger

Ford Ranger Ready For Anything.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Ranger

Ford Ranger FX4 MAX Work Hard, Play Rough.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Ranger

Ranger Wildtrak X Go wild in style.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Ranger

Ford Ranger Raptor Ready To Perform.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Transit Custom

Ford Transit Van Built for business.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Transit Custom

Ford Transit Custom Your business. Your way.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Transit Custom

Ford Transit Bus Has Room for Everyone.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Transit Cab Chassis

Ford Transit Cab-Chassis Capable and Flexible.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Fiesta ST

Ford Fiesta ST Live Vividly.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Focus ST

Ford Focus ST Power Meets Refinement.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Ranger

Ford Ranger Raptor Ready To Perform.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Mustang R-Spec

Ford Mustang R-Spec Performance-focused Mustang.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Mustang Mach1

Ford Mustang Mach 1 Once seen, never forgotten.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Mustang

Ford Mustang Hear The Power.

Explore Now Download Brochure
Ford Performance

Ford Ford Performance

Explore Now

Privacy Policy

Your privacy is very important to us, accordingly, we have developed this Policy in order for you to understand how we collect, use, communicate and disclose and make use of personal information. The following outlines our privacy policy.

Before or at the time of collecting personal information, we will identify the purposes for which information is being collected.

We will collect and use personal information solely with the objective of fulfilling those purposes specified by us and for other compatible purposes, unless we obtain the consent of the individual concerned or as required by law.

We will only retain personal information as long as necessary for the fulfilment of those purposes.

We will collect personal information by lawful and fair means and, where appropriate, with the knowledge or consent of the individual concerned.

Personal data should be relevant to the purposes for which it is to be used, and, to the extent necessary for those purposes, should be accurate, complete, and up-to-date.

We will protect personal information by reasonable security safeguards against loss or theft, as well as unauthorized access, disclosure, copying, use or modification.

We will make readily available to customers information about our policies and practices relating to the management of personal information.

We are committed to conducting our business in accordance with these principles in order to ensure that the confidentiality of personal information is protected and maintained.

Complaints

We consider compliance with the privacy laws and principles highly important in servicing you as a customer of our Dealership. If you have any concerns or if you would like to lodge a complaint because you believe we have breached our privacy obligations, please contact us via phone, email or at our physical address.

An appropriate member of staff will address your complaint.

Cookies

On our web site we utilise cookies which enable us to provide a more interactive experience to our customers and serve you more efficiently if you revisit the site. We also use cookies for traffic analysis, a cookie does not identify you personally but it does identify your computer. You can set your browser to notify you when you receive a cookie and this will provide you with an opportunity to either accept or reject it in each instance.

If you have concerns around cookies, please reject the use of cookies when visiting our web site.

Accuracy of Information

We may update, modify or delete any information contained within or accessible through our web site at any time without notice.

We do not warrant that the information contained within or accessible through our web site is accurate, without error or contains information relating to overseas models. All images, specifications, videos and comments should be verified with us before the time of purchase.

Access / Updating Your Information

We appreciate your help in keeping your details up-to-date by contacting us when such information changes. Please email us changes to your name, address, phone, email or vehicle ownership.

You have rights to access your personal information held by us subject to the provisions of the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth). If you would like to correct or update your personal information, or seek access to your information, please contact us either by phone, email or at our physical address.

If you have any comments in regard to the information contained within this page or should you want to make an enquiry regarding personal information relating to you that we may in our possession, please contact us via phone, email or at our physical address.